event burgee venue burgee

Open Nordic Championships in Formula/Slalom 2015

DYPkaffe Rønbjerg Open

COMPETITOR LIST PRE ENTRY

 
Division Nation Sejl Nr. Navn Klub Sponsorer
Open 24 Sebastian Kornum Skive Windsurf Klub Volvo, Rose, Wiley X, Quiksilver, NeilPryde, JP-Australia
Open, Master 4 Nikolaj Kruppa Nivå Bådelaug Neil Pryde, Starboard, Nautic Surf & Ski
Open, Master 245 Martin Funch Ishøj Surfklub Strunge Jensen A/S
Open, Master, Grand Master 777 Steen Buck Hansen Nivå Bådelaug BAROLO Gran Cru
Open, Master, Grand Master 8 Henrik Carstens Furesøbad Windsurfing Klub Severne Sails, Slake, Mu2.dk
Open, Women 85 Anissa Mohrath ؝stfyns Brætsejlerklub Foliekniven.dk, GibaTravel, Surf&Ski
Open, Master, Grand Master 522 Peter Hollænder Veddelev Surfklub
Open, Master 914 Bill Frederiksen Østfyns Brætsejlerklub Surf&Ski
Open, Master 11 Kasper Juul Larsen Furesøbad Windsurfing Klub Starboard, Loftsails
Open 80 Frederik Poser Østfyns Brætsejlerklub Surf&Ski, AxelPedersen
Open 206 Frederik Sivholm Sommer Nivå Bådelaug Team Simmer Style Denmark
Open, Master 91 Thomas Hou Nielsen Østfyns Brætsejlerklub Surf&Ski
Open, Master, Grand Master 25 Vagn Jakobsen Kolding Windsurfing Klub Loftsails, Mistral, www.surfzonen.dk
Open, Master, Grand Master 610 Rene Schaloffsky Nivå Bådelaug
Open, Youth, Woman 611 Natasha Schaloffsky Bate Nivå Bådelaug Team Simmer Style Denmark
Open, Youth 10 Jens Lau Nielsen Nivå Bådelaug
Open 135 Anders Boje Veddelev Surfklub RRD Danmark, Organichair.dk
Open, Youth 96 Malthe Elholm Jensen Skive Windsurf Klub TJ Catering
Open, Youth 15 Mads Jepsen Juelsminde Sejlklub
Open, Youth 322 Nicklas Borgen Skive Windsurf Klub
Open, Youth 60 Oliver Walbum Nivå Bådelaug
Open, Master, Grand Master 88 Max Nielsen Lynæs Windsurfing Club
Open, Master, Grand Master 19 Jesper Witt Knudsen Rødvig Sejlklub
Open, Youth, Junior 35 Casper Jepsen Juelsminde Sejlklub
Open, Youth, Junior 291 Niklas Lillelund Skive Windsurf Klub MCS, Djursland Bank
Open 125 Kim Dahl Skive Windsurf Klub Neil Pryde, JP, Erik Dahl
Open, Master, Grand Master 7 Peter Danielsen Furesøbad Windsurfing Klub Windsurfshop.dk
Open, Master, Grand Master 2 Torben Kornum Skive Windsurf Klub Neil Pryde, JP
Open, Youth, Junior 983 Jonas Thyme Ho Bugt Sejlklub
Open, Youth 431 Peter Nors Sallingsund Sejlklub
Open, Youth, Junior 43 Simon Nors Sallingsund Sejlklub
Open, Youth, Junior 48 Anders Alsted Eliasen Kalundborg Surfklub
Open, Master, Grand Master, Women 482 Anne Louise Alsted Kalundborg Surfklub
Open, Master, Grand Master 333 Benno Andersen Veddelev Surfklub
Open, Youth, Junior 61 Emil Lund Ho Bugt Sejlklub
Open, Master 40 Rasmus Sass Bjørch Nivå Bådelaug
Open, Master 153 Mikkel Asmussen Nivå Bådelaug Team Simmer Style Denmark
Open, Women 91 Trine Bentzen Nivå Bådelaug
Open, Youth, Woman 235 Mie Gunni Kolmos Nivå Bådelaug
Open, Youth 89 Rasmus Schmock Nivå Bådelaug
Open, Master 51 Thomas Svendsen Århus Windsurfing Klub
Open, Youth, Junior 95 Casper Sloth Sørensen Juelsminde Sejlklub
Open, Youth, Woman 98 Caroline Hjerrild Juelsminde Sejlklub
Open, Youth 42 Jacob Lassen Skive Windsurf Klub
Open, Master, Grand Master 71 Ken Langæble Olsen Østfyns Brætsejlerklub
Open, Youth 911 Martin Juhl Malone Kolding Windsurfklub
Open, Master, Grand Master 66 Viktor Schmidt Kolding Windsurfklub
Open, Master 173 Brian Røgild Veddelev Surfklub
Open, Master 55 Jens Vester HBS
Open, Youth, Junior 13 Jonatan Bonke Nivå Bådelaug
Open, Master, Grand Master 156 Søren Kjær Veddelev Surfklub
Open 416 Frederic Ramsgaard Ørum Nivå Bådelaug
Open, Youth 87 Rasmus Gustavsen Østfyns Brætsejlerklub Surf&Ski
Open, Master 302 Matthias Chemnitz DWSV
Open, Master, Grand Master 991 Robert Ahlborn DWSC
Open, Master 88 Gunnar Asmussen SCK
Open, Women, Master 17 Miriam Rasmussen Molde Seilklubb
Open 42 Sivert Hovda Karmøy Brettseilerklubb
Open, Youth, Junior 541 Endre Rondeel Drøbaksund Seilforening
Open, Master, Grand Master 52 Erik Rondeel Drøbaksund Seilforening
Open, Youth, Junior 54 Erlend Rondeel Drøbaksund Seilforening
Open, Youth 41 Martin Møller Hovda Karmøy Brettseilerklubb
Open, Master, Grand Master 20 Kjell Strand Jacobsen Tønsberg brettseilerklubb
Open, Youth, Junior 27 Christoffer Agasøster Gangdal Stord Seilforening
Open, Master 0 Bent Bakke Flekkerøy Brettseilerklubb
Open, Master, Grand Master 8 Ulf Sjöstedt RHSS
Open, Master, Grand Master 92 Per Bostrøm SSV
Open, Master 31 Daniel Nerhagen SSDV
Open, Master, Grand Master 412 Mats Hartwig Hus Windsurfingclub

www.ronbjergopen.dk
kontakt@ronbjergopen

www.dbo.dk
webmaster@dbo.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com